?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

I can’t stop thinking of this photo colleendetroit posted last week… and since I’m a pervert who has no life I demand ask you to post shaggable (does this word exist?) men photos. I explain: of course all of you have photos in which your TV/films boyfriends look ready for a good fuck session. So please post them at my comments, it doesn’t matter if they’ve already been posted in the past – I’d love to see what make you salivate, *g* And I also think our great icon makers could use them as inspiration for new icons – what about a Ready to Shag icons series??

Comments

( 33 comments — Leave a comment )
adrianabr
Jul. 17th, 2006 07:19 pm (UTC)
He looks really, really ready, girl - and I've never seen this photo before!!
colleendetroit
Jul. 17th, 2006 06:59 pm (UTC)
Ok, I'm just gonna be gratuitous, cause I can't pick just ONE right now...

adrianabr
Jul. 17th, 2006 07:21 pm (UTC)
They're both ready for action, but I do love Lee's bedroom eyes in this photo - besides, there are armpits being exposed here!!!
(no subject) - colleendetroit - Jul. 17th, 2006 08:02 pm (UTC) - Expand
debaser28
Jul. 17th, 2006 07:15 pm (UTC)
This is one of ny favorites:

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
adrianabr
Jul. 17th, 2006 07:22 pm (UTC)
Toes!!! You really want to kill me, girl!!
(no subject) - colleendetroit - Jul. 17th, 2006 08:03 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - adrianabr - Jul. 17th, 2006 09:08 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - debaser28 - Jul. 18th, 2006 03:54 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - adrianabr - Jul. 18th, 2006 05:57 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - colleendetroit - Jul. 17th, 2006 08:03 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - debaser28 - Jul. 18th, 2006 03:55 pm (UTC) - Expand
soitg0es
Jul. 17th, 2006 08:41 pm (UTC)
For the sake of variety..

..hairgasm!
adrianabr
Jul. 17th, 2006 09:11 pm (UTC)
Yeaaaaaaaaaahhhhhhhhh... that photo really means ready to fuck shag...

BTW I've seen Yossi & Jagger and Latter Days (not the entire movie because I was really exhausted last weekend, but I'll finish it asap) - woman, your choice in gay movies is wonderful, fist one almost killed me during death scene, and how could I not love Aaron taking care of Chris' thigh when he was hurt? I really, really hoped Aaron would kiss it, just like Beecher had done to Keller, lol!!!!
(no subject) - soitg0es - Jul. 17th, 2006 09:23 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - adrianabr - Jul. 18th, 2006 02:15 am (UTC) - Expand
adrianabr
Jul. 17th, 2006 09:13 pm (UTC)
and yesterday my mother decided to watch Oz with me, it was "Works of Mercy". She enjoyed watching Beecher telling his parents Keller was his lover, but she didn't liked the wound kiss - "It's disgusting", were her words, lol
(no subject) - soitg0es - Jul. 17th, 2006 09:31 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - adrianabr - Jul. 17th, 2006 09:14 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - soitg0es - Jul. 17th, 2006 09:25 pm (UTC) - Expand
GUH. - visionofblue - Jul. 17th, 2006 10:46 pm (UTC) - Expand
:) - soitg0es - Jul. 17th, 2006 11:41 pm (UTC) - Expand
Re: GUH. - adrianabr - Jul. 18th, 2006 02:12 am (UTC) - Expand
penalty
Jul. 17th, 2006 10:03 pm (UTC)
I don't know if I really got - or fit in - the concept this time, but... Sawyer's shaggin'! LOL</p>
adrianabr
Jul. 18th, 2006 02:21 am (UTC)
Where did you find those photos? He looks so damn young and cute!!! And is that his ass???
(no subject) - penalty - Jul. 18th, 2006 02:51 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - adrianabr - Jul. 18th, 2006 03:22 am (UTC) - Expand
visionofblue
Jul. 17th, 2006 10:44 pm (UTC)
Okay, fine, it's technically an actual already shagged picture, but it's one of my favorites. He looks like he's almost ready for another round to me. ;)

adrianabr
Jul. 18th, 2006 02:14 am (UTC)
Oh yeah, he really looks ready for another round, but just give him few minutes because Little (not so little, if I remind correctly, lol) Ryan needs to come back to life... *g*
maddiec24
Jul. 17th, 2006 10:51 pm (UTC)
Hey, sweetie! I finally go your package in the mail one day last week.

I'm about to post some pretty boy picspam for you. I know you'll like at least two or three of them.
adrianabr
Jul. 18th, 2006 02:22 am (UTC)
How are you, girl? And I'm curious about your boys - and also about said package, *g*!!
(no subject) - maddiec24 - Jul. 18th, 2006 02:53 am (UTC) - Expand
( 33 comments — Leave a comment )