?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Comments

( 5 comments — Leave a comment )
annephoenix
Aug. 8th, 2005 06:14 am (UTC)
*lmao* That's what daninekintscher and I were bitching wistfully about all last night. I also desperately want the Lumos wand... you know, to go to the toilet late at night. I'd sooo be the coolest.
fluffyllama
Aug. 8th, 2005 02:55 pm (UTC)
Hahaha, that's exactly my reasoning *grin*
adrianabr
Aug. 9th, 2005 04:50 am (UTC)
That's a very good reason, lol
visionofblue
Aug. 8th, 2005 06:59 am (UTC)
Duude. I'm not even a big Lucius fan and I lurve it. Very wicked. *g*
adrianabr
Aug. 9th, 2005 04:49 am (UTC)
I'm in love with it!
( 5 comments — Leave a comment )

generalthingsappleleaf
adrianabr
Adriana

January 2012
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Lizzy Enger